FC Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich

Saturday, 5-Sep-26, 4:30 PM
Change Match
First Team to Score
FC Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
No Score
Match Odds and Both Teams to Score
FC Schalke 04
Draw
Bayern Munich
First Half Correct score
First Team to Score in the First Half
Both Teams to Score and Over/Under 2.5 Goals
Both Teams to Score and Over/Under 4.5 Goals
FC Schalke 04 to Win to Nil
First Half FC Schalke 04 to Win to Nil
First Half Bayern Munich to Win to Nil
Goal to Be Scored
Bayern Munich to Score in Both Halves
Multiple Correct score
Bayern Munich to Score
Bayern Munich to Lead at Anytime
Match to be Won by Exactly 2 Goals
Run of Play
Both Teams to Score
YesNo
90 Mins
Both Halves
1st Half
2nd Half
Correct score
FC Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
FC Schalke 04DrawBayern Munich
Second Half Correct score
First Team to Score in the Second Half
Both Teams to Score and Over/Under 3.5 Goals
Both Teams to Score and Over/Under 5.5 Goals
Bayern Munich to Win to Nil
Second Half FC Schalke 04 to Win to Nil
Second Half Bayern Munich to Win to Nil
FC Schalke 04 to Score in Both Halves
2 or More Goals to be Scored in Both Halves
FC Schalke 04 to Score
FC Schalke 04 to Lead at Anytime
Match to be Won by Exactly 1 Goal
Winning Margin
Both Teams to Score and Either Team to Win